Nom

Date Naiss./Bapt.

Lieu Naiss./Bapt.

Conjoint

Date d'union

Lieu d'union

Date Décès/Inhum.

Lieu Décès/Inhum.

Âge au décès

Génération 1

François HOLLANDE

12.8.1954

Rouen

Génération 2

Georges HOLLANDE

9.5.1923

Cognac

Nicole TRIBERT

9.6.1951

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Nicole TRIBERT

7.9.1927

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Georges HOLLANDE

9.6.1951

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Génération 3

Gustave Léopold Henri Joseph HOLLANDE

3.4.1893

Plouvain

Antoinette PATRICE

21.11.1919

Cognac

Antoinette PATRICE

13.6.1893

St-Léger de la Martinière

Gustave Léopold Henri Joseph HOLLANDE

21.11.1919

Cognac

19.1.1980

Neuilly-sur-Seine

86

Robert TRIBERT

19.9.1896

Paris

Jeanne Adrienne JACQUIGNON

31.12.1918

Paris

9.10.1980

Villiers-Saint-Denis

84

Jeanne Adrienne JACQUIGNON

13.9.1896

Lyon

Robert TRIBERT

31.12.1918

Paris

5.12.1975

Paris

79

Génération 4

Alfred Emile Joseph HOLLANDE

9.3.1858

Plouvain

Zoé GROSDECOEUR

11.1.1888

Plouvain

> 1906

Plouvain

>= 47

Zoé GROSDECOEUR

21.10.1862

Plouvain

Alfred Emile Joseph HOLLANDE

11.1.1888

Plouvain

> 1906

Plouvain

>= 43

Victor PATRICE

19.7.1867

Mainxe

Marie Louise LAUQUIN

24.8.1891

St-Léger de la Martinière

> 1893

St-Léger de la Martinière

>= 25

Marie Louise LAUQUIN

11.1.1873

Melle

Victor PATRICE

24.8.1891

St-Léger de la Martinière

> 1893

St-Léger de la Martinière

>= 19

Roger TRIBERT

20.5.1877

Paris

Louise Constance COULON

15.6.1897

Paris

15.12.1957

Oullins

80

Louise Constance COULON

16.5.1875

Clamecy

Roger TRIBERT

15.6.1897

Paris

Philibert JACQUIGNON

20.11.1871

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Catherine BERNOLLET

> 1919

>= 47

Catherine BERNOLLET

~ 1871

Philibert JACQUIGNON

> 1919

>= 47

Génération 5

Pierre Joseph HOLLANDE

23.10.1820

Haucourt

Marie Joseph STEVEZ

27.1.1847

Plouvain

10.12.1898

Plouvain

78

Marie Joseph STEVEZ

10.10.1817

Plouvain

Pierre Joseph HOLLANDE

27.1.1847

Plouvain

Aimé Désiré GROSDECOEUR

3.1.1836

Plouvain

Elise Louise GROSDECOEUR

23.11.1859

Plouvain

Elise Louise GROSDECOEUR

17.12.1837

Plouvain

Aimé Désiré GROSDECOEUR

23.11.1859

Plouvain

Jean Désiré PATRICE

Marie-Louise THIEULIN

27.12.1875

Marie-Louise THIEULIN

(c) 1830

Jean Désiré PATRICE

> 1891

Saint-Avertin

Antoine LAUQUIN

1.5.1837

Niort

Marie BERGERONNEAU

Radegonde Eugénie DUBOIS

• < 1868

• 23.10.1872

• Melle

> 1891

Melle

>= 53

Radegonde Eugénie DUBOIS

26.7.1841

Melle

Antoine LAUQUIN

23.10.1872

Melle

> 1891

St-Léger de la Martinière

>= 49

Pierre Paul TRIBERT

30.6.1843

Vivonne

Angèle Marie Julie LEBRUN

3.5.1871

Poitiers

Angèle Marie Julie LEBRUN

6.11.1847

Poitiers

Pierre Paul TRIBERT

3.5.1871

Poitiers

Anthony COULON

Marie Louise Julia SAVRE

Marie Louise Julia SAVRE

Anthony COULON

Jean JACQUIGNON

16.8.1827

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Josephte Pégaz PAQUET

11.4.1867

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Josephte Pégaz PAQUET

1.11.1845

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jean JACQUIGNON

11.4.1867

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Génération 6

Jacques Martin HOLLANDE

14.6.1792

Vis-en-Artois

Marie Euphrosine LOLLIVIER

31.7.1816

Haucourt

20.7.1875

Haucourt

83

Marie Euphrosine LOLLIVIER

~ 1792

Jacques Martin HOLLANDE

31.7.1816

Haucourt

Louis Fleury STEVEZ

~ 1767

Henriette Louise ROBIQUET

9.7.1806

Plouvain

Henriette Louise ROBIQUET

~ 1782

Louis Fleury STEVEZ

9.7.1806

Plouvain

Henri Joseph GROSDECOEUR

26.9.1795

Plouvain

Séraphine Joseph MOGUET

18.6.1820

Plouvain

20.6.1886

Plouvain

90

Séraphine Joseph MOGUET

17.6.1801

Plouvain

Henri Joseph GROSDECOEUR

18.6.1820

Plouvain

30.7.1871

Plouvain

70

Jean Louis Joseph GROSDECOEUR

27.10.1801

Plouvain

Elise DERÉCOURT

31.1.1837

Monchy-le-Preux

5.6.1878

Plouvain

76

Elise DERÉCOURT

3.5.1804

Monchy-le-Preux

Jean Louis Joseph GROSDECOEUR

31.1.1837

Monchy-le-Preux

6.2.1895

Plouvain

90

PÈRE INCONNU

MÈRE INCONNUE

MÈRE INCONNUE

PÈRE INCONNU

Antoine Auguste DUBOIS

16.8.1812

Aulnay

Radegonde PÉROT

28.1.1834

Melle

> 1872

Niort

>= 59

Radegonde PÉROT

6.7.1806

Melle

Antoine Auguste DUBOIS

28.1.1834

Melle

9.5.1866

Melle

59

François Olivier TRIBERT

13.vend .an XI

Vivonne

Suzanne Éléonore PAIRAULT

23.2.1824

Vivonne

> 1871

Vivonne

>= 68

Suzanne Éléonore PAIRAULT

11.nivo .an XI

Vivonne

François Olivier TRIBERT

23.2.1824

Vivonne

29.6.1865

Vivonne

62

Jules Eustache LEBRUN

15.12.1820

Poitiers

Anna Angélique VÉRITÉ

12.10.1846

Poitiers

> 1871

Poitiers

>= 50

Anna Angélique VÉRITÉ

31.12.1821

Poitiers

Jules Eustache LEBRUN

12.10.1846

Poitiers

> 1871

Poitiers

>= 49

Marie JACQUIGNON

(c) 1798

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Louise BOCQUIN

17.1.1862

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

64

Louise BOCQUIN

1802

Marie JACQUIGNON

> 1867

>= 65

Joseph Pégaz PAQUET

4.11.1795

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

NE

24.11.1879

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

84

NE

Joseph Pégaz PAQUET

Génération 7

Jean-Baptiste HOLLANDE

< 1763

Rémy

Célestine COCQUELLE

28.4.1829

Vis-en-Artois

>= 66

Célestine COCQUELLE

(c) 1759

Jean-Baptiste HOLLANDE

10.3.1836

Vis-en-Artois

Pierre LOLLIVIER

25.6.1758

Haucourt

Anne Marie BUIRETTE

6.11.1781

Étaing

Anne Marie BUIRETTE

22.4.1754

Étaing

Pierre LOLLIVIER

6.11.1781

Étaing

Claude Martin STEVEZ

Marie Anne Joseph DIEU

Marie Anne Joseph DIEU

Claude Martin STEVEZ

Philippe Joseph ROBIQUET

(c) 1750

Marie Guislaine GENTY

25.9.1781

Plouvain

8.10.1819

Plouvain

Marie Guislaine GENTY

(c) 1760

Philippe Joseph ROBIQUET

25.9.1781

Plouvain

16.9.1826

Plouvain

Eugène Joseph GROSDECOEUR

16.8.1760

Plouvain

Marie Louise Philippine DARRAS

23.10.1794

Plouvain

6.2.1841

Plouvain

80

Marie Louise Philippine DARRAS

23.5.1774

Plouvain

Eugène Joseph GROSDECOEUR

23.10.1794

Plouvain

11.10.1862

Plouvain

88

Sulpice MOGUET

17.12.1761

Plouvain

Victoire Scolastique GROSDECOEUR

27.5.1801

Plouvain

26.7.1847

Plouvain

85

Victoire Scolastique GROSDECOEUR

6.3.1763

Plouvain

Sulpice MOGUET

27.5.1801

Plouvain

2.3.1843

Plouvain

79

Eugène Joseph GROSDECOEUR

16.8.1760

Plouvain

Marie Louise Philippine DARRAS

23.10.1794

Plouvain

6.2.1841

Plouvain

80

Marie Louise Philippine DARRAS

23.5.1774

Plouvain

Eugène Joseph GROSDECOEUR

23.10.1794

Plouvain

11.10.1862

Plouvain

88

Pierre Martin DERÉCOURT

7.1.1768

Marie Joseph THÉRY

27.7.1825

Monchy-le-Preux

57

Marie Joseph THÉRY

15.9.1771

Pierre Martin DERÉCOURT

Antoine DUBOIS

Marie MERCIER

5.12.1820

Aulnay

Marie MERCIER

Antoine DUBOIS

22.10.1822

Aulnay

Jacques PÉROT

20.10.1778

Melle

Marie Anne AUGÉ

22.12.1858

Melle

80

Marie Anne AUGÉ

(c) 1772

Jacques PÉROT

12.1.1850

Melle

Jean François TRIBERT

17.9.1778

Couhé

Marie-Anne Catherine BELLOT

Catherine Monique GAUTIER

Victoire Rosalie COURBE

• 21.fruc .an IX

• 6.6.1815

• 14.10.1828

• Vivonne

• Vivonne

• Vivonne

17.6.1848

Vivonne

69

Marie-Anne Catherine BELLOT

(c) 1779

Vivonne

Jean François TRIBERT

21.fruc .an IX

Vivonne

28.9.1814

Vivonne

Jean PAIRAULT

(c) 1767

Bressuire

Marie-Anne POITIERS

24.5.1845

Vivonne

Marie-Anne POITIERS

(c) 1768

Saint-Fulgent

Jean PAIRAULT

1.9.1834

Vivonne

René Célestin BRUN

Poitiers

Marie "Elisabeth" Anne BRANGER

3.5.1815

Poitiers

Marie "Elisabeth" Anne BRANGER

1788

Saint-Maixent-L'École

René Célestin BRUN

3.5.1815

Poitiers

Jean-Baptiste VÉRITÉ

1776

Beauvais

Marguerite ROY

Marie Julie LEFORT

• 29.3.1809

• 22.1.1816

• Poitiers

• Poitiers

13.2.1845

Poitiers

69

Marie Julie LEFORT

12.4.1783

Poitiers

Jean-Baptiste VÉRITÉ

22.1.1816

Poitiers

> 1821

Poitiers

>= 37

Michel JACQUIGNON

17.2.1767

Montcel

Donade ROBERT

Donade ROBERT

10.9.1771

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Michel JACQUIGNON

François Pégaz PAQUET

(c) 1748

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claudine Pégaz TOQUET

8.2.1774

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

21.8.1827

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claudine Pégaz TOQUET

François Pégaz PAQUET

8.2.1774

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 1841

Jean RAFFIN

< 1841

Génération 8

Jean HOLLANDE

Françoise POIGNAVANT

Françoise POIGNAVANT

Jean HOLLANDE

Jean Martin COCQUELLE

(c) 1730

Marie Madeleine DRANCOURT

7.8.1759

Vis-en-Artois

1.2.1810

Vis-en-Artois

Marie Madeleine DRANCOURT

(c) 1733

Jean Martin COCQUELLE

7.8.1759

Vis-en-Artois

2.1.1806

Vis-en-Artois

François Philippe LOLLIVIER

Marie Louise JOUY

Marie-Antoinette NULLUY

• 1753

• 10.1.1773

• Miraumont

• Vis-en-Artois

1774

Haucourt

Marie Louise JOUY

1729

Miraumont

François Philippe LOLLIVIER

1753

Miraumont

24.4.1771

Haucourt

42

Jean Michel BUIRETTE

(c) 1720

Épinoy

Marie-Antoinette LEPRINCE

Marie-Reine HONORÉ

• 6.10.1750

• 4.10.1757

• Étaing

3.6.1799

Étaing

79

Marie-Antoinette LEPRINCE

2.8.1727

Étaing

Jean Michel BUIRETTE

6.10.1750

23.4.1757

29

Louis Joseph ROBIQUET

~ 1720

Pelves

Marie Joseph GOSNAY

30.8.1746

Plouvain

Marie Joseph GOSNAY

~ 1718

Louis Joseph ROBIQUET

30.8.1746

Plouvain

Etienne François GENTY

~ 1720

Célestine DUMOULIN

7.11.1759

Quiéry-la-Motte

Célestine DUMOULIN

~ 1733

Etienne François GENTY

7.11.1759

Quiéry-la-Motte

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

(c) 1715

Hamblain-les-Prés

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

24.4.1751

Plouvain

28.1.1795

Plouvain

80

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

(c) 1725

Plouvain

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

24.4.1751

Plouvain

20.9.1789

Plouvain

64

André DARRAS

(c) 1698

Marie Agnès BÈGUE

16.1.1770

Plouvain

21.3.1776

Plouvain

Marie Agnès BÈGUE

21.11.1746

Biache-Saint-Vaast

André DARRAS

16.1.1770

Plouvain

27.7.1830

Plouvain

83

Nicolas MOGUET

Catherine DERETZ

28.8.1797

Catherine DERETZ

Nicolas MOGUET

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

(c) 1715

Hamblain-les-Prés

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

24.4.1751

Plouvain

28.1.1795

Plouvain

80

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

(c) 1725

Plouvain

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

24.4.1751

Plouvain

20.9.1789

Plouvain

64

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

(c) 1715

Hamblain-les-Prés

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

24.4.1751

Plouvain

28.1.1795

Plouvain

80

Marie Catherine DUBOIS

(c) 1725

Plouvain

Jean Gratien GROSDECOEUR

24.4.1751

Plouvain

20.9.1789

Plouvain

64

André DARRAS

(c) 1698

Marie Agnès BÈGUE

16.1.1770

Plouvain

21.3.1776

Plouvain

Marie Agnès BÈGUE

21.11.1746

Biache-Saint-Vaast

André DARRAS

16.1.1770

Plouvain

27.7.1830

Plouvain

83

Charles François DERÉCOURT

1739

Riencourt-lès-Cagnicourt

Anne Paquette DELANNOY

Anne Paquette DELANNOY

20.4.1748

Monchy-le-Preux

Charles François DERÉCOURT

Louis PÉROT

Marie JACQUELIN

Marie JACQUELIN

Louis PÉROT

AUGÉ

Marie GADIOU

< 1850

Marie GADIOU

AUGÉ

< 1850

François Olivier TRIBERT

28.12.1748

Couhé

Jeanne FÉVRIER

10.10.1775

Couhé

3.12.1808

Couhé

59

Jeanne FÉVRIER

François Olivier TRIBERT

10.10.1775

Couhé

> 1828

Vivonne

François BELLOT

Catherine MIGNON

9.9.1777

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Catherine MIGNON

4.4.1756

Champagné-St-Hilaire

François BELLOT

9.9.1777

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Jean PAIRAULT

Marie DION

Marie DION

Jean PAIRAULT

Pierre BRUN

8.8.1754

Savigné

Radegonde CHOLLET

12.9.1791

Poitiers

Radegonde CHOLLET

Pierre BRUN

12.9.1791

Poitiers

3.7.1813

Poitiers

Pierre BRANGER

Marie CARY

23.11.1784

Poitiers

> 1815

Poitiers

Marie CARY

(c) 1760

Pierre BRANGER

23.11.1784

Poitiers

8.9.1811

Poitiers

Pierre VÉRITÉ

Marguerite THIERRY

24.11.1777

Paris

Marguerite THIERRY

Pierre VÉRITÉ

> 1816

Beauvais

Joseph LEFORT

14.3.1748

Poitiers

Marguerite PIGNOUX

12.6.1775

Poitiers

24.10.1787

Poitiers

39

Marguerite PIGNOUX

Joseph LEFORT

12.6.1775

Poitiers

11.10.1791

Poitiers

N ROBERT

Marie GUERS

Marie GUERS

(c) 1737

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

N ROBERT

9.4.1827

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

90

Claude Etienne PAQUET

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Urbaine GROS

31.1.1741

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Urbaine GROS

(c) 1710

Claude Etienne PAQUET

31.1.1741

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

22.9.1782

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Antoine Pégaz TOQUET

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie MIÈGE

25.4.1753

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 1813

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie MIÈGE

(c) 1730

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Antoine Pégaz TOQUET

25.4.1753

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

3.2.1813

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

83

Génération 9

Jean HOLLANDE

~ 1690

Rémy

Marie Rose COUPPÉ

~ 1730

Rémy

~ 39

Marie Rose COUPPÉ

1708

Jean HOLLANDE

1753

45

Guillaume POIGNAVANT

Marie Joseph VARNIER

< 1745

Rouvroy

Marie Joseph VARNIER

Guillaume POIGNAVANT

Philippe Albert COCQUELLE

Marie Louise NULHUY

Marie Louise NULHUY

(c) 1689

Philippe Albert COCQUELLE

21.2.1754

Vis-en-Artois

Jérôme DRANCOURT

(c) 1689

Marie Barbe MERCIER

29.11.1772

Vis-en-Artois

Marie Barbe MERCIER

(c) 1702

Jérôme DRANCOURT

26.1.1772

Vis-en-Artois

Jean Jacques LOLLIVIER

~ 1696

Marie Françoise Antoinette GAILLARD

8.3.1776

~ 80

Marie Françoise Antoinette GAILLARD

13.12.1694

Jean Jacques LOLLIVIER

31.5.1770

Haucourt

75

Jacques JOUY

Marie Françoise DELESTRÉE

Marie Françoise DELESTRÉE

Jacques JOUY

Jean BUIRETTE

Marie Jeanne LABALETTE

Marie Jeanne LABALETTE

Jean BUIRETTE

Augustin ROBIQUET

Marie Marguerite HECQUET

Marie Marguerite HECQUET

Augustin ROBIQUET

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Marie TANCHON

Marie TANCHON

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Joseph DUBOIS

Marie Anne HECQUET

Marie Anne HECQUET

Joseph DUBOIS

Louis Joseph BÈGUE

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Marie Magdelaine GARRET

16.1.1742

Brebières

Marie Magdelaine GARRET

Brebières

Louis Joseph BÈGUE

16.1.1742

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Marie TANCHON

Marie TANCHON

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Joseph DUBOIS

Marie Anne HECQUET

Marie Anne HECQUET

Joseph DUBOIS

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Marie TANCHON

Marie TANCHON

Jean-François GROSDECOEUR

Joseph DUBOIS

Marie Anne HECQUET

Marie Anne HECQUET

Joseph DUBOIS

Louis Joseph BÈGUE

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Marie Magdelaine GARRET

16.1.1742

Brebières

Marie Magdelaine GARRET

Brebières

Louis Joseph BÈGUE

16.1.1742

François Olivier TRIBERT

5.4.1721

Couhé

Jeanne DELAGARDE

21.1.1744

Couhé

< 1784

Couhé

< 62

Jeanne DELAGARDE

Jacques GUILLORY

François Olivier TRIBERT

• 23.1.1742

• 21.1.1744

• Sainte-Soline

• Couhé

<> 1744 & 1784

Couhé

Jacques FÉVRIER

28.4.1725

Couhé

Suzanne BOURDON

Marie Anne BOURON

• 30.10.1747

• 27.8.1748

• Couhé

• Couhé

< 1775

Couhé

< 49

Marie Anne BOURON

10.10.1720

Couhé

Jacques FÉVRIER

27.8.1748

Couhé

< 1755

Couhé

< 34

Jacques BELLOT

2.3.1718

Celle-Lévescault

Elisabeth OLIVIER

21.11.1741

Vivonne

> 1777

Vivonne

>= 58

Elisabeth OLIVIER

Poitiers

Jacques BELLOT

21.11.1741

Vivonne

< 1777

Vivonne

Louis MIGNON

Marie VERGEAU

16.6.1755

Champagné-St-Hilaire

> 1777

Vivonne

Marie VERGEAU

Antoine LOMBARD

Louis MIGNON

• 24.1.1752

• 16.6.1755

• Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

• Champagné-St-Hilaire

> 1777

Vivonne

Pierre BRUN

30.9.1706

Savigné

Jeanne GAUVIN

28.6.1752

Savigné

< 1791

Civray

< 84

Jeanne GAUVIN

Pierre MARTIN

Pierre BRUN

• 13.7.1739

• 28.6.1752

• Joussé

• Savigné

> 1791

Civray

François CHOLLET

Lavoux

Françoise SABOURIN

25.2.1743

Bignoux

< 1791

Sèvres-Anxaumont

Françoise SABOURIN

Jardres

François CHOLLET

25.2.1743

Bignoux

< 1791

Sèvres-Anxaumont

Etienne BRANGER

Catherine MICHELIN

1.10.1752

Saint-Maixent-L'École

> 1784

Saint-Maixent-L'École

Catherine MICHELIN

Etienne BRANGER

1.10.1752

Saint-Maixent-L'École

< 1784

Saint-Maixent-L'École

Paul CARY

Louise MORICET

< 1784

Poitiers

Louise MORICET

Paul CARY

> 1784

Poitiers

Louis LEFORT

21.9.1721

Poitiers

Marie Catherine SAVIN

19.11.1743

Poitiers

Marie Catherine SAVIN

Louis LEFORT

19.11.1743

Poitiers

Jean PIGNOUX

Renée MEUNIER

29.10.1743

Poitiers

< 1775

Poitiers

Renée MEUNIER

Jean PIGNOUX

29.10.1743

Poitiers

Jean ROBERT

1716

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Charlotte VEUILLAND

8.5.1736

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 1764

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 48

Charlotte VEUILLAND

5.4.1715

Jean ROBERT

8.5.1736

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 1773

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 57

Claude GUERS

(c) 1721

Etiennette GELLOZ

31.1.1735

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

20.5.1789

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Etiennette GELLOZ

Claude GUERS

31.1.1735

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Etienne Pegaz PAQUET

1680

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Josephe BUDIER

26.4.1703

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Josephe BUDIER

10.5.1686

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Etienne Pegaz PAQUET

26.4.1703

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jean GROS

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie GROS DAILLON

21.5.1707

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie GROS DAILLON

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jean GROS

21.5.1707

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Génération 10

Laurent BÈGUE

Jeanne Marguerite LEROY

7.1715

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Jeanne Marguerite LEROY

Laurent BÈGUE

7.1715

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Guillaume GARREZ

17.3.1675

Brebières

Marie Marguerite BROUTIN

16.1.1703

Brebières

5.4.1745

Brebières

70

Marie Marguerite BROUTIN

1.10.1680

Brebières

Guillaume GARREZ

16.1.1703

Brebières

24.1.1768

Brebières

87

Laurent BÈGUE

Jeanne Marguerite LEROY

7.1715

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Jeanne Marguerite LEROY

Laurent BÈGUE

7.1715

Biache-Saint-Vaast

Guillaume GARREZ

17.3.1675

Brebières

Marie Marguerite BROUTIN

16.1.1703

Brebières

5.4.1745

Brebières

70

Marie Marguerite BROUTIN

1.10.1680

Brebières

Guillaume GARREZ

16.1.1703

Brebières

24.1.1768

Brebières

87

Olivier TRIBERT

Anne MAUCHERAT

< 1740

Couhé

Anne MAUCHERAT

Olivier TRIBERT

> 1744

Couhé

Pierre DELAGARDE

Françoise HUET

< 1742

Françoise HUET

Pierre DELAGARDE

< 1742

François FÉVRIER

Jacquette BOUTINEAU

25.6.1709

Saint-Sauvant

< 1758

Saint-Sauvant

Jacquette BOUTINEAU

(c) 1688

François FÉVRIER

25.6.1709

Saint-Sauvant

1.3.1758

Saint-Sauvant

Jean BOURON

Marie GAULTIER

Marthe GUILLOT

Thérèse BOURDON

• 17.9.1710

• 15.1.1720

• 14.10.1721

• Couhé

• Couhé

• Couhé

Marthe GUILLOT

Jean BOURON

15.1.1720

Couhé

< 1748

Couhé

Jean BELLOT

Radegonde GAUTRON

3.3.1710

Château-Larcher

< 1741

Celle-Lévescault

Radegonde GAUTRON

Jean BELLOT

3.3.1710

Château-Larcher

> 1741

Celle-Lévescault

François OLIVIER

Jeanne LAIDET

> 1741

Vivonne

Jeanne LAIDET

François OLIVIER

> 1741

Vivonne

Jean MIGNON

26.10.1704

La Ferrière-Airoux

Marie SAINE

24.9.1729

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

22.9.1739

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

34

Marie SAINE

Jean MIGNON

24.9.1729

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Charles VERGEAU

31.3.1687

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Renée SACHER

> 1755

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

>= 67

Renée SACHER

Charles VERGEAU

< 1752

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Gabriel BRUN

Genouillé

Marie CARTRON

Marguerite BERGERON

• 10.4.1703

• 12.10.1712

• Charroux

• Savigné

Marie CARTRON

Gabriel BRUN

10.4.1703

Charroux

1712

Savigné

François CHOLLET

Ester BOUTIN

20.7.1692

Lavoux

< 1743

Nouaillé-Maupertuis

Ester BOUTIN

François CHOLLET

20.7.1692

Lavoux

< 1743

Lavoux

Pierre SABOURIN

Renée BRISSONNET

21.1.1704

La Chapelle-Moulière

< 1743

Jardres

Renée BRISSONNET

Pierre SABOURIN

21.1.1704

La Chapelle-Moulière

< 1743

Jardres

Etienne BRANGER

Marie MESMIN

Marie MESMIN

Etienne BRANGER

Paul MICHELIN

Louise CARRY

Louise CARRY

Paul MICHELIN

Pierre LEFORT

23.4.1691

Poitiers

Elisabeth GIRARD

13.7.1767

Poitiers

76

Elisabeth GIRARD

Pierre LEFORT

Jean SAVIN

Catherine RAVEAU

19.2.1715

Poitiers

< 1743

Catherine RAVEAU

Jean SAVIN

19.2.1715

Poitiers

Marguerite PHILIPPONNEAU

Marie DESMAZEAUX

Joseph VUILLAND

17.2.1685

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jeanne VIVIAND

2.6.1719

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

34

Jeanne VIVIAND

Arith

Joseph VUILLAND

2.7.1721

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jean-Claude GUERS

28.10.1687

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie GINET

5.2.1711

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Marie GINET

7.5.1677

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jean-Claude GUERS

5.2.1711

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Pierre GELLOZ

10.4.1681

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jeanne Claudine PREMIER

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jeanne Claudine PREMIER

Pierre GELLOZ

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

< 1711

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Etienne BUDIER

(c) 1665

14.4.1725

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Pierre GROS

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Louise Pegaz BECHON

12.8.1683

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Louise Pegaz BECHON

Pierre GROS

12.8.1683

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacques GROS DAILLON

~ 1666

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claudine PEGAZ

Claudine PEGAZ

23.12.1666

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacques GROS DAILLON

Génération 11

Antoine GARREZ

16.1.1633

Brebières

Jeanne BEAUMONT

Marie SARAZIN

• ~ 1660

• 8.12.1672

• Brebières

23.2.1699

Brebières

66

Marie SARAZIN

Antoine GARREZ

8.12.1672

Brebières

> 31.12.1707

Jean-François BROUTIN

Marie Magdelaine HERBETTE

4.7.1679

Brebières

> 22.12.1699

Brebières

Marie Magdelaine HERBETTE

(c) 1659

Jean-François BROUTIN

4.7.1679

Brebières

22.12.1699

Brebières

Antoine GARREZ

16.1.1633

Brebières

Jeanne BEAUMONT

Marie SARAZIN

• ~ 1660

• 8.12.1672

• Brebières

23.2.1699

Brebières

66

Marie SARAZIN

Antoine GARREZ

8.12.1672

Brebières

> 31.12.1707

Jean-François BROUTIN

Marie Magdelaine HERBETTE

4.7.1679

Brebières

> 22.12.1699

Brebières

Marie Magdelaine HERBETTE

(c) 1659

Jean-François BROUTIN

4.7.1679

Brebières

22.12.1699

Brebières

François FÉVRIER

Marie COUSIN

< 1709

Saint-Sauvant

Marie COUSIN

François FÉVRIER

Etienne BOUTINEAU

(c) 1658

Marie MORIN

Jeanne SAVIN

• 24.7.1684

• 28.11.1713

• Saint-Sauvant

• Saint-Sauvant

30.3.1715

Saint-Sauvant

Marie MORIN

(c) 1649

Pierre THOREAU

Etienne BOUTINEAU

• < 1681

• 24.7.1684

• Saint-Sauvant

7.5.1713

Saint-Sauvant

Jean BOURON

1644

Jeanne GORNARD

17.2.1669

Couhé

7.7.1689

Couhé

45

Jeanne GORNARD

1645

Couhé

Jean BOURON

17.2.1669

Couhé

< 1710

Couhé

< 64

Pierre GUILLOT

Elisabeth RENOU

< 1720

Couhé

Elisabeth RENOU

Pierre GUILLOT

> 1720

Couhé

Pierre BELLOT

(c) 1652

Catherine GAULT

21.11.1677

Pamproux

25.10.1717

Celle L'Evescault

Catherine GAULT

Pierre BELLOT

21.11.1677

Pamproux

< 1710

Celle-Lévescault

Louis GAUTRON

Magdelaine HUGUET

> 1710

Château-Larcher

Magdelaine HUGUET

Louis GAUTRON

> 1710

Château-Larcher

Jean MIGNON

~ 1670

Marie ROUSSEAU

< 12.6.1742

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

< 72

Marie ROUSSEAU

~ 1671

Jean MIGNON

< 1711

La Ferrière-Airoux

< 39

Pierre SAINE

Françoise MARTINEAU

< 1729

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire

Françoise MARTINEAU

Pierre SAINE

François (Peut-Être) VERGEAU

Perrine (Peut-Être) NINEUIL

Perrine (Peut-Être) NINEUIL

François (Peut-Être) VERGEAU

Pierre BRUN

Françoise MORIN

Françoise MORIN

Pierre BRUN

Antoine CARTRON

Marguerite BIRAULT

31.1.1678

Civray

< 1703

Marguerite BIRAULT

Antoine CARTRON

31.1.1678

Civray

> 1703

Genouillé

François SABOURIN

Hilaire BOUARD

16.2.1670

Poitiers

Hilaire BOUARD

François SABOURIN

16.2.1670

Poitiers

Antoine BRISSONNET

Renée BRISSONNET

Renée BRISSONNET

Antoine BRISSONNET

Jean LEFORT

1.7.1658

Poitiers

Anne SABATIER

NE

• 22.5.1690

• 15.7.1704

• Poitiers

• Poitiers

Anne SABATIER

Jean LEFORT

22.5.1690

Poitiers

< 7.1704

Poitiers

Pierre SAVIN

Perrine ROBIN

< 1715

Perrine ROBIN

Pierre SAVIN

Catherin RAVEAU

Marie COLON

Marie COLON

Catherin RAVEAU

Pierre VUILLAND

(c) 1645

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Pernette BRACHET

< 1677

15.12.1725

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

80

Pernette BRACHET

Pierre VUILLAND

< 1677

Michel GUERS

(c) 1647

Jacqueline PELLAZ

14.7.1682

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

22.9.1722

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacqueline PELLAZ

2.2.1662

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Michel GUERS

14.7.1682

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claude GINET

Jacquemine NANTET

14.2.1662

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

~ 1711

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacquemine NANTET

Claude GINET

14.2.1662

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacques GELLOZ

Jeanne CLERC

< 1670

Jeanne CLERC

Jacques GELLOZ

< 1670

Louis BUDIER

George GRELLIER

< 1685

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

George GRELLIER

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Louis BUDIER

Claude GROS

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Christopha FRESSOZ

Christopha FRESSOZ

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claude GROS

Claude Pegaz BECHON

Montcel

Urbain GROS DAILLON

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claude PEGAZ

12.1.1619

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Françoise BONNEVOZ

< 1661

< 1686

< 66

Françoise BONNEVOZ

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Claude PEGAZ

< 1661

Génération 12

François BROUTIN

Antoinette DEFONTAINE

13.9.1643

Douai

< 4.6.1676

Antoinette DEFONTAINE

François BROUTIN

13.9.1643

Douai

4.6.1676

Brebières

Noël HERBETTE

Marie DELEGRANGE

< 2.11.1697

Marie DELEGRANGE

Noël HERBETTE

> 1.1698

François BROUTIN

Antoinette DEFONTAINE

13.9.1643

Douai

< 4.6.1676

Antoinette DEFONTAINE

François BROUTIN

13.9.1643

Douai

4.6.1676

Brebières

Noël HERBETTE

Marie DELEGRANGE

< 2.11.1697

Marie DELEGRANGE

Noël HERBETTE

> 1.1698

Pierre BOUTINEAU

Thomasse LAVENAC

> 1684

Saint-Sauvant

Thomasse LAVENAC

Pierre BOUTINEAU

> 1684

Saint-Sauvant

Jean MORIN

> 1684

Saint-Sauvant

Jean BOURON

Jeanne MARNAY

< 1669

Couhé

Jeanne MARNAY

Jean BOURON

> 1669

Couhé

Jacques GORNARD

Magdelaine JOUBERT

> 1669

Couhé

Magdelaine JOUBERT

Jacques GORNARD

> 1669

Couhé

Barthélémy BELLOT

Marie MARTIN

> 1677

Marie MARTIN

Barthélémy BELLOT

> 1677

Pierre GAULT

Jeanne ESNARD

12.1.1650

Pamproux

Jeanne ESNARD

Fomperron

Pierre GAULT

12.1.1650

Pamproux

< 1678

Sanxay

Mathurin MIGNON

Marie VALADE

Marie VALADE

Mathurin MIGNON

François ROUSSEAU

Adrienne ROUCHER

< 16.8.1695

Adrienne ROUCHER

François ROUSSEAU

Gilles CARTRON

Jeanne CLERCQ

> 1678

Genouillé

Jeanne CLERCQ

Gilles CARTRON

< 1678

Genouillé

François BIRAULT

Vivienne PIQUAUD

< 1678

Surin

Vivienne PIQUAUD

François BIRAULT

> 1678

Surin

Benjamin LEFORT

21.7.1633

Poitiers

Marie QUERMELIN

24.8.1655

Poitiers

< 1690

Poitiers

< 56

Marie QUERMELIN

Benjamin LEFORT

24.8.1655

Poitiers

Pierre SABATIER

Marie YVON

< 1690

Marie YVON

Pierre SABATIER

< 1690

Poitiers

Antoine GUERS

Jacquemine POLLIER

< 1646

~ 1693

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Jacquemine POLLIER

Antoine GUERS

< 1646

Noël PELLAZ

< 1696

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Charles Cathelin GINET

Urbain NANTET

Nicolas GELLOZ

Ne TRUSSET

< 1647

Ne TRUSSET

Nicolas GELLOZ

< 1647

Claude PEGAZ

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

Perrette ROBERT

< 1618

Perrette ROBERT

Claude PEGAZ

< 1618

Génération 13

Thomas GAULT

~ 1580

Jeanne GIRAULT

Madeleine BRUNETEAU

• 5.6.1607

• 20.3.1615

• Pamproux

Madeleine BRUNETEAU

Thomas GAULT

20.3.1615

Pamproux

Pierre ESNARD

Guyonne PESTRAULT

Guyonne PESTRAULT

Pierre ESNARD

Julien LEFORT

Marie GAULT

Marie GAULT

Julien LEFORT

Isaac QUERMELIN

Claude BLIN

Claude BLIN

Isaac QUERMELIN

Génération 14

Pierre GAULT

~ 1550

Madeleine PHILIPPONNEAU

< 1615

Saint-Germier

< 64

Madeleine PHILIPPONNEAU

Pierre GAULT

< 1595

Saint-Germier

Guillaume BRUNETEAU

Marie AUSMONIER

Marie AUSMONIER

Guillaume BRUNETEAU

Etienne ESNARD

Marie FOURNIER

Marie FOURNIER

Etienne ESNARD

Génération 15

Jean GAULT

~ 1520

Saint-Germier

Michelle BOUREAU

Michelle BOUREAU

Jean GAULT

< 1563

Saint-Germier

Mathurin PHELIPPONNEAU

Jeanne GARGOT

Jeanne GARGOT

Mathurin PHELIPPONNEAU

Jean AUSMONIER

Perrette FOURNIER

Perrette FOURNIER

Jean AUSMONIER

Jean ESNARD

Guillemette CHASTEIGNEAU

Guillemette CHASTEIGNEAU

Jean ESNARD

Génération 16

Antoine ESNARD

Jean CHASTEIGNEAU

You have no rights to post comments