Cousinages de  

Imprimer
BERTRAND Jacques  &  DUSOUIL Marie     [ vers 1680 ]     [ 86 - peut-être Champagné St-H. ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5. BERTRAND Bruno
  6. BITEAU Elisabeth
BONNEAU Georges  &  BLANCHARD Marie     [ vers 1663 ]     [ De - Chenay  ]
  1.  
  2. BOISNARD Nicole
DESCHAMPS Jacques  &  CHARRUYER Françoise     [ avant 1651 ]     [ Commune inconnue ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3. BUREAUD Jean Pierre
  4. DEBENEST Bernard
  5. PASSALACQUA Jocelyne
  6. PORTEJOIE jeannine
  7. SKOTT Roseline
EPRINCHARD jehan  &  BERNARD marie     [ 1620 ]     [ 79 - vançais ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4. BUREAUD Jean Pierre
  5. PASSALACQUA Jocelyne
GRUGEAUX Hilaire  &  BLANC Marie     [ 17 041731 ]     [ 86 - Payroux ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5. BOUDAULT Jean-Paul
  6. CHARTIER Yolande
  7. DURAND SAINT OMER marie jeanne
  8. PISSARD Sébastien
GRUJAULT Mathurin  &  PAILLOUX Perrine     [ 11-10-1694 ]     [ 86 - Payroux ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5. ALAPHILIPPE Charles
  6. BOUDAULT Jean-Paul
  7. CHARTIER Yolande
  8. DURAND SAINT OMER marie jeanne
  9. PIGNON Maud
  10. VERGNEAU janine
MAGNAN Pierre  &  VIVIEN Marie     [ < 1690 ]     [ 86 - St Pierre d\'Exideuil ??? ]
  1.  
  2. CATHALIFAUD Janette
  3. DEBENEST Bernard
  4. FIEVRE christine
  5. MAGNAN Philippe
NICOLLAS Jacques  &  CHOPIN Magdeleine     [ avant 1640 ]     [ Commune inconnue ]
  1.  
  2. BUREAUD Jean Pierre
  3. DEBENEST Bernard
  4. PASSALACQUA Jocelyne
  5. SKOTT Roseline
SYME Simon  &  THOREAU Jeanne     [ Date inconnue ]     [ Commune inconnue ]
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9. BROUX Eveline
  10. CHARGELEGUE-HERPIN Sylvie
  11. DAGONAT sophie
  12. DANCRE Alain
  13. FOUCTEAU AGNES
  14. FOURNEAU Guy
  15. OBLE Joëlle
  16. PéRONNET Thierry
  17. PASSALACQUA Jocelyne
  18. PEIN Yvette
  19. PIGNON Jean-Marie
  20. SOUCHARD Daniel
  21. TEXIER Jacqueline
VILLARDON Jean  &  BERNARD Mathurine     [ avant 1640 ]     [ 86 - Région St Sauvant ]
  1.  
  2. BUREAUD Jean Pierre
  3. DEBENEST Bernard
  4. FAURE françoise
  5. KIEFER Françoise
  6. PASSALACQUA Jocelyne
  7. SKOTT Roseline